Kicks and Spokes Biathlon 2015

# of participants: 44# of finishers: 43last updated: 6/2/2016 3:21 pm
Result Questions?
Award Bib First Name Last Name Division Total Time 3M Run Run Pace Run Rank 12M Bike Bike Pace Bike Rank Div Place Gender Gender Rank Age Age Group AG Place
796 Scott Waeltz Individual 55:12 20:58 6:59 2 34:14 2:51 1 1 M 1 30 30-34 1
754 Doug Wilson Individual 56:38 21:32 7:10 4 35:06 2:55 2 2 M 2 34 30-34 2
1472 Tim Steley Individual 59:55 22:15 7:25 5 37:40 3:08 4 3 M 3 43 40-44 1
768 Brandon Winkelmann Individual 59:59 21:16 7:05 3 38:43 3:13 5 4 M 4 25 25-29 1
765 Team Noerper-Sabo Co-Ed Teams 1:01:09 20:42 6:54 1 40:27 3:22 8 1 M 5 52
1239 Gary Hake Individual 1:01:41 24:21 8:07 8 37:20 3:06 3 5 M 6 53 50-54 1
756 Jill Witte Individual 1:04:32 22:25 7:28 6 42:07 3:30 10 6 F 1 36 35-39 1
737 Wade Stewart Individual 1:06:36 27:16 9:05 17 39:20 3:16 6 7 M 7 53 50-54 2
1483 Mike Dierks Individual 1:07:05 26:02 8:40 11 41:03 3:25 9 8 M 8 58 55-59 1
365 Marc Craig Individual 1:08:39 24:54 8:18 10 43:45 3:38 13 9 M 9 55 55-59 2
766 Team Brooks-Fleer Co-Ed Teams 1:09:32 26:47 8:55 15 42:45 3:33 11 2 F 2 35
1485 Tommy Craig Individual 1:11:25 24:51 8:17 9 46:34 3:52 16 10 M 10 34 30-34 3
743 Niki Tebbe Individual 1:11:47 28:36 9:32 21 43:11 3:35 12 11 F 3 43 40-44 1
723 Kim Rakers Individual 1:14:26 26:40 8:53 14 47:46 3:58 18 12 F 4 37 35-39 2
753 Mike Wever Individual 1:15:07 34:47 11:35 36 40:20 3:21 7 13 M 11 57 55-59 3
481 Cheyenne Hughes Individual 1:15:13 27:48 9:16 19 47:25 3:57 17 14 F 5 37 35-39 3
466 Susan Friederich Individual 1:15:18 30:18 10:06 31 45:00 3:45 14 15 F 6 59 55-59 1
464 Whitney Ellis Individual 1:15:46 29:54 9:58 30 45:52 3:49 15 16 M 12 35 35-39 1
724 Theresa Richards Individual 1:17:29 26:49 8:56 16 50:40 4:13 23 17 F 7 47 45-49 1
487 Michael Klein Individual 1:18:02 29:24 9:48 26 48:38 4:03 20 18 M 13 56 55-59 4
1841 Kelly Kraeger Individual 1:18:30 28:28 9:29 20 50:02 4:10 22 19 F 8 32 30-34 1
461 Susan Corbus Individual 1:18:47 30:55 10:18 32 47:52 3:59 19 20 F 9 44 40-44 2
1660 Joeseph Rossi Individual 1:18:58 26:21 8:47 13 52:37 4:23 27 21 M 14 40 40-44 2
1573 Chris Sheets Individual 1:20:01 26:06 8:42 12 53:55 4:29 29 22 M 15 44 40-44 3
492 Rene Kruse Individual 1:20:35 29:09 9:43 23 51:26 4:17 25 23 F 10 41 40-44 3
728 Maurice Spihlmann Individual 1:20:47 29:50 9:56 29 50:57 4:14 24 24 M 16 67 60-99 1
374 Jennifer Brown Individual 1:22:04 32:13 10:44 35 49:51 4:09 21 25 F 11 34 30-34 2
1872 Eric Kraeger Individual 1:22:43 29:26 9:48 27 53:17 4:26 28 26 M 17 38 35-39 2
779 Jeremy Stock Individual 1:23:07 24:13 8:04 7 58:54 4:54 34 27 M 18 28 25-29 2
786 Dawn James Individual 1:23:37 31:58 10:39 33 51:39 4:18 26 28 F 12 44 40-44 4
757 Allye Wuest Individual 1:24:11 29:22 9:47 25 54:49 4:34 30 29 F 13 23 16-24 1
478 Emily Frohn Individual 1:30:08 29:30 9:50 28 1:00:38 5:03 35 30 F 14 23 16-24 2
1838 Debbie Stiles Individual 1:30:40 35:25 11:48 39 55:15 4:36 31 31 F 15 66 60-99 1
760 Madisyn Wuest Individual 1:30:42 29:21 9:47 24 1:01:21 5:06 36 32 F 16 15
499 Marla Mensing Individual 1:30:58 28:50 9:36 22 1:02:08 5:10 37 33 F 17 46 45-49 2
727 Jami Richter Individual 1:35:15 36:32 12:10 40 58:43 4:53 33 34 F 18 38 35-39 4
480 Mark Heuring Individual 1:35:30 27:34 9:11 18 1:07:56 5:39 40 35 M 19 42 40-44 4
1482 Nancy Kraeger Individual 1:35:59 37:36 12:32 41 58:23 4:51 32 36 F 19 60 60-99 2
486 Shelly Kohrmann Individual 1:38:13 37 F 20 35 35-39 5
783 Ashley Tebbe Individual 1:41:22 35:08 11:42 38 1:06:14 5:31 38 38 F 21 26 25-29 1
767 Kellsey Tebbe Individual 1:41:22 35:06 11:42 37 1:06:16 5:31 39 39 F 22 25 25-29 2
479 Elizabeth Hegger Individual 1:44:03 31:59 10:39 34 1:12:04 6:00 42 40 F 23 32 30-34 3
1474 Eileen Kanoski Individual 1:47:00 38:51 12:57 42 1:08:09 5:40 41 41 F 24 44 40-44 5
493 Philip Ladin Individual M 41 40-44