Passavant-Gatorade 2015 Awards

# of participants: 406# of finishers: 376last updated: 5/24/2016 12:33 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Zachary Yoggerst 17:01 5:29/mile M 20 1
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Kylie McKinney 18:11 5:52/mile F 20 1
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male Overall 1st Tanner Dodd 37:47 6:05/mile M 15 1
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female Overall 1st Ashley Snavely 46:15 7:27/mile F 29 1
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 14 & Under 1st Conner Davidson 20:12 6:31/mile M 14 10
2nd Noah McIntyre 20:21 6:34/mile M 13 11
3rd Harley Street 20:29 6:36/mile M 14 12
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 14 & Under 1st Lakeleigh Brown 21:00 6:46/mile F 12 2
2nd Lani Dillard 25:06 8:05/mile F 14 11
3rd Katriana Fuhr 25:56 8:21/mile F 12 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 15 to 19 1st Dalton Moore 17:33 5:39/mile M 17 2
2nd Jacob Moberly 17:52 5:45/mile M 15 3
3rd Wyatt McIntyre 17:58 5:48/mile M 15 4
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 15 to 19 1st Cara Buckley 23:18 7:31/mile F 15 4
2nd Grace Gudwien 23:23 7:32/mile F 15 5
3rd Kelly Tobin 25:46 8:18/mile F 15 13
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 20 to 24 1st Shane Blackley 18:15 5:53/mile M 21 5
2nd Christopher Caldwell-Jacques 21:37 6:58/mile M 24 19
3rd Joe Langdon 23:12 7:29/mile M 24 25
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 20 to 24 1st Dakota Nicholson 21:44 7:00/mile F 21 3
2nd Natalie Flynn 24:14 7:49/mile F 20 7
3rd Kristen Goben 25:03 8:04/mile F 20 10
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 25 to 29 1st Derek Hunter 20:41 6:40/mile M 29 14
2nd Matt Nagy 21:28 6:55/mile M 29 17
3rd Brett Brockhouse 23:24 7:33/mile M 28 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 25 to 29 1st Jessica Sampson 26:54 8:40/mile F 29 17
2nd Chantel Atterberry 28:44 9:16/mile F 29 30
3rd Lindsey Emmons 31:33 10:10/mile F 27 49
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 30 to 34 1st Ross Brockhouse 21:35 6:57/mile M 32 18
2nd Chad Meads 22:54 7:23/mile M 34 24
3rd Noah Eckhouse 23:43 7:39/mile M 30 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 30 to 34 1st Jodi O'Dell 23:43 7:39/mile F 33 6
2nd Rachel Rohn 26:40 8:36/mile F 30 16
3rd Molly Taylor 28:55 9:19/mile F 31 32
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 35 to 39 1st Jerry Bishoff 23:59 7:44/mile M 36 29
2nd Christopher Bahan 24:18 7:50/mile M 37 30
3rd Richard II 24:59 8:03/mile M 39 37
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 35 to 39 1st Kristie Maro 24:14 7:49/mile F 39 8
2nd Beth Hutton 27:54 9:00/mile F 39 24
3rd Jennifer Snider 28:10 9:05/mile F 39 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 40 to 44 1st Dustin Leifheit 22:02 7:06/mile M 40 20
2nd Scott Eoff 22:29 7:15/mile M 40 22
3rd Michael Gudwien 22:35 7:17/mile M 44 23
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 40 to 44 1st Jeanne Hansen 24:38 7:56/mile F 42 9
2nd Beth Capo 27:24 8:50/mile F 42 20
3rd Jen Plunk 29:52 9:38/mile F 42 41
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 45 to 49 1st Deon Mallinckrodt 18:39 6:01/mile M 48 7
2nd Bill Gibson 24:35 7:56/mile M 47 33
3rd Phil Clemins 26:27 8:32/mile M 49 50
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 45 to 49 1st Torri Tarrillion 27:00 8:42/mile F 47 18
2nd Rebecca Johnson 27:45 8:57/mile F 47 22
3rd Chaterine Tobin 28:36 9:13/mile F 47 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 50 to 54 1st Pat McDannald 19:12 6:11/mile M 53 9
2nd Dan Wilson 26:03 8:24/mile M 51 47
3rd Tim Flynn 26:36 8:35/mile M 50 53
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 50 to 54 1st Rhea Drake 25:09 8:06/mile F 54 12
2nd Candy Large 34:45 11:12/mile F 53 70
3rd Pam Colwell 40:57 13:12/mile F 53 97
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 55 to 59 1st Fotios Sakadaris 22:27 7:14/mile M 56 21
2nd Kevin Lux 27:11 8:46/mile M 59 57
3rd Jeff Baer 30:13 9:44/mile M 59 73
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 55 to 59 1st Sandra Ballard 28:29 9:11/mile F 59 28
2nd Christina White 33:54 10:56/mile F 59 61
3rd Gina Eckhouse 35:40 11:30/mile F 58 78
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 60 to 64 1st Randy Krutmeier 24:23 7:52/mile M 64 31
2nd Tom Lister 24:25 7:52/mile M 62 32
3rd Phillip Boeve 24:57 8:03/mile M 61 36
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Female 60 & Over 1st Ann Stahel 27:46 8:57/mile F 62 23
2nd Trinda Kinstle 30:57 9:59/mile F 61 46
3rd Joyce Hubbard 32:40 10:32/mile F 63 52
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 65 to 69 1st David Ambler 26:30 8:32/mile M 66 51
2nd David Dyer 27:21 8:49/mile M 69 58
3rd Don Kirk 27:37 8:54/mile M 68 61
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
5K Male 70 & Over 1st David Pigg 36:57 11:55/mile M 70 87
2nd Herschel Surratt 40:59 13:13/mile M 79 92
3rd John Dailey 46:59 15:09/mile M 75 94
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 14 & Under 1st David Snider 40:26 6:31/mile M 14 4
2nd Cale Williams 51:23 8:17/mile M 13 28
3rd Nathan McCombs 55:52 9:00/mile M 11 39
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 15 to 19 1st Jared Owens 37:57 6:07/mile M 15 2
2nd Charles Helton IV 42:37 6:52/mile M 15 5
3rd Austin Davy 42:40 6:52/mile M 19 6
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female 15 to 19 1st Madelyn Williams 47:42 7:41/mile F 15 4
2nd Sydney McClenning 50:33 8:09/mile F 17 6
3rd Haylee Brickey 59:39 9:37/mile F 15 24
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 20 to 24 1st Joshua Hooper 45:05 7:16/mile M 24 11
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female 20 to 24 1st Rylie Bourne 55:39 8:58/mile F 21 16
2nd Jaci Workman 1:05:24 10:33/mile F 24 41
3rd Kolbi Hall 1:35:26 15:23/mile F 22 58
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 25 to 29 1st Sean Peecher 43:26 7:00/mile M 29 9
2nd Wes Johnson 48:40 7:50/mile M 28 18
3rd James Win 50:12 8:05/mile M 29 23
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female 25 to 29 1st Emily West 52:01 8:23/mile F 28 9
2nd Amber Crowley 52:32 8:28/mile F 28 11
3rd Kristen Spears 1:01:06 9:51/mile F 25 30
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 30 to 34 1st Dusty Lieb 46:01 7:25/mile M 32 15
2nd Shannon Wood 49:15 7:56/mile M 32 21
3rd Nick Fogleman 50:40 8:10/mile M 34 24
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female 30 to 34 1st Randi Lucas 46:46 7:32/mile F 31 2
2nd Rachel Antle 52:21 8:26/mile F 32 10
3rd Megan Clark 53:04 8:33/mile F 32 12
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 35 to 39 1st Bobby Black 39:28 6:21/mile M 36 3
2nd Matthew Vortman 49:35 7:59/mile M 36 22
3rd Timothy Chipman 51:35 8:19/mile M 35 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female 35 to 39 1st Shannon Cole 48:28 7:49/mile F 36 5
2nd Jennifer Shaw 51:42 8:20/mile F 36 8
3rd Amanda Kessler 57:49 9:19/mile F 36 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 40 to 44 1st Scott Marshall 43:16 6:58/mile M 42 8
2nd Tommy Dale 49:05 7:55/mile M 44 20
3rd R. Mark Brant 51:09 8:15/mile M 43 25
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female 40 to 44 1st Tammy Bumgarner 47:29 7:39/mile F 42 3
2nd Marybeth Young 51:34 8:19/mile F 44 7
3rd Tara Landon 57:56 9:20/mile F 41 21
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 45 to 49 1st Jody Claussen 43:11 6:58/mile M 45 7
2nd David O'Connor 48:53 7:53/mile M 48 19
3rd Tony Zurkammer 52:02 8:23/mile M 45 30
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female 45 to 49 1st Chris Hernandez 57:58 9:21/mile F 46 22
2nd Shelley McIntyre 1:00:52 9:49/mile F 48 28
3rd Jacki Kelly 1:04:36 10:25/mile F 47 40
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 50 to 54 1st John Levin 46:40 7:31/mile M 51 16
2nd Rick Hernandez 47:47 7:42/mile M 50 17
3rd Randy Rieke 52:26 8:27/mile M 51 32
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female 50 to 54 1st Brenda Hillen 54:06 8:43/mile F 50 15
2nd Nora Lee 55:53 9:00/mile F 50 17
3rd Lisa Pennell 1:03:32 10:14/mile F 52 38
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 55 to 59 1st Mark Hopping 44:04 7:06/mile M 56 10
2nd Allen Andrews 45:48 7:23/mile M 57 13
3rd Nyle Robinson 45:57 7:24/mile M 58 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female 55 to 59 1st Marilyn Kirchgesner 57:41 9:18/mile F 55 19
2nd Julie Applebee 59:53 9:39/mile F 57 25
3rd Barbara King 1:00:52 9:49/mile F 55 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 60 to 64 1st Steve Wagner 45:40 7:22/mile M 60 12
2nd Dave McCollum 51:20 8:16/mile M 62 27
3rd Dan Loyd 53:56 8:42/mile M 62 37
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Female 60 & Over 1st Brenda Braswell 1:00:37 9:46/mile F 60 27
2nd Claudia McCain 1:18:20 12:38/mile F 67 53
3rd Kristine Holtman 1:25:17 13:45/mile F 63 56
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Age Gender Rank
10K Male 65 to 69 1st Andy Applebee 52:03 8:23/mile M 66 31
2nd Mike Harper 59:55 9:39/mile M 68 47