Passavant-Gatorade 2017 Awards

# of participants: 369# of finishers: 348last updated: 5/21/2018 1:39 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K Male Overall 1st Jacob Covell 17:20 5:35/mile M 1 18
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K Female Overall 1st Kelly Vandermaiden 19:42 6:21/mile F 1 45
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K Male Overall 1st Henry Janssen 36:24 5:52/mile M 1 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K Female Overall 1st Tracy Dowell 45:30 7:20/mile F 1 44
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 1-14 1st Gus Abell 22:07 7:08/mile M 18 12
2nd Connor Bross 22:32 7:16/mile M 20 12
3rd Steven Doss 28:13 9:06/mile M 53 13
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 15-19 1st Christian Soltermann 18:48 6:03/mile M 4 15
2nd Colin James 21:20 6:53/mile M 11 16
3rd James Miller 21:30 6:56/mile M 12 15
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 20-24 1st Shane Blackley 18:31 5:58/mile M 3 23
2nd Cody Hadden 21:10 6:49/mile M 10 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 25-29 1st Jordan Lewis 20:20 6:33/mile M 5 25
2nd Ryne Turke 21:02 6:47/mile M 7 28
3rd Quinton Miller 21:05 6:48/mile M 8 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 30-34 1st Martin Copeland 18:12 5:52/mile M 2 30
2nd Matt Nagy 20:21 6:34/mile M 6 31
3rd Stefan Mierzwa 21:57 7:04/mile M 16 30
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 35-39 1st Matt Fraas 21:40 6:59/mile M 15 38
2nd Matt Vortman 23:04 7:26/mile M 22 38
3rd Derek Suttles 24:09 7:47/mile M 27 35
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 40-44 1st Millan Flores 21:07 6:48/mile M 9 43
2nd Mark Toland 30:52 9:57/mile M 60 44
3rd Scott Reed 34:13 11:02/mile M 68 42
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 45-49 1st Sean Middleton 21:33 6:57/mile M 14 45
2nd Jeffry Lopian 29:28 9:30/mile M 55 47
3rd Toby Hobson 31:46 10:14/mile M 64 46
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 50-54 1st Tim Flynn 24:46 7:59/mile M 33 52
2nd Jeff Claussen 28:01 9:02/mile M 49 52
3rd Eric Meyer 30:31 9:50/mile M 58 52
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 55-59 1st Scott Leopold 21:32 6:57/mile M 13 55
2nd Arthur Witte 22:59 7:24/mile M 21 57
3rd Scott Reed 23:19 7:31/mile M 24 55
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 60-64 1st Tom Lister 22:02 7:06/mile M 17 64
2nd Timothy Bauler 28:10 9:05/mile M 52 60
3rd Tom Alcott 29:53 9:38/mile M 57 64
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 65-69 1st Randy Krutmeier 25:44 8:18/mile M 38 66
2nd David Ambler 26:25 8:31/mile M 42 68
3rd Robert Cramer 28:02 9:02/mile M 50 65
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 70-99 1st David Dyer 26:32 8:33/mile M 43 71
2nd Don Kirk 28:04 9:03/mile M 51 70
3rd Alan Bradish 38:23 12:23/mile M 78 70
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 15-19 1st Joe Walker 42:48 6:54/mile M 8 15
2nd Jacob Moberly 42:50 6:54/mile M 9 17
3rd Ethan Karr 43:25 7:00/mile M 12 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 20-24 1st Grant Kaiser 39:33 6:22/mile M 3 21
2nd Andrew Davis 1:02:33 10:05/mile M 46 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 25-29 1st Nick Fogleman 49:43 8:01/mile M 28 26
2nd Michael Voigts 57:05 9:12/mile M 41 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 30-34 1st Wes Johnson 44:04 7:06/mile M 14 30
2nd Sean Peecher 45:13 7:17/mile M 19 31
3rd Bryan Lenzi 49:33 7:59/mile M 26 34
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 35-39 1st Michael Garber 39:30 6:22/mile M 2 35
2nd Bobby Black 41:03 6:37/mile M 6 38
3rd Jeremy Degroot 43:52 7:04/mile M 13 38
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 40-44 1st Scott Marshall 47:17 7:37/mile M 21 44
2nd Tadd Davis 49:18 7:57/mile M 25 41
3rd Matthew Duff 54:44 8:49/mile M 39 42
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 45-49 1st Andrew Martin 40:46 6:34/mile M 5 46
2nd Jody Claussen 43:15 6:58/mile M 10 47
3rd David Pohlman 43:18 6:59/mile M 11 49
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 50-54 1st Deon Mallinckrodt 40:42 6:33/mile M 4 50
2nd Greg Bennett 41:28 6:41/mile M 7 52
3rd Blake Scranton 44:39 7:12/mile M 15 50
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 55-59 1st Daryll Starner 50:27 8:08/mile M 30 57
2nd Curtis Starner 50:53 8:12/mile M 33 56
3rd Mark Fryer 1:01:58 9:59/mile M 45 56
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 60-64 1st David McCollum 52:14 8:25/mile M 37 64
2nd Dave Stewart 58:57 9:30/mile M 42 60
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 65-69 1st Isaac Childers 1:00:11 9:42/mile M 43 66
2nd Sam Woods Ii 1:10:32 11:22/mile M 48 68
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 1-14 1st Audrey Huffman 22:51 7:22/mile F 3 13
2nd Cassandra Parker 24:57 8:03/mile F 10 14
3rd Bailey McClellan 25:48 8:19/mile F 16 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 15-19 1st Kiruten Huffman 20:10 6:30/mile F 2 15
2nd Margaret Doss 25:35 8:15/mile F 13 18
3rd Allyson Huffman 25:56 8:22/mile F 17 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 20-24 1st Danielle Sharpstene 25:20 8:10/mile F 11 23
2nd Elaine Wisneski 25:24 8:11/mile F 12 23
3rd Maurissa Moulton 31:29 10:09/mile F 44 24
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 25-29 1st Katie Vannoy 23:33 7:35/mile F 4 26
2nd Deonna Sekikawa 23:52 7:42/mile F 6 25
3rd Kelsey Mierzwa 24:45 7:59/mile F 8 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 30-34 1st Katie Lewis 23:33 7:36/mile F 5 31
2nd Allison Delestowicz 25:38 8:16/mile F 14 32
3rd Nicole Pleiman 25:43 8:17/mile F 15 30
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 35-39 1st Angelica Garcia 24:00 7:44/mile F 7 37
2nd Kari Rothermich 26:23 8:30/mile F 18 35
3rd Beki Allen 28:28 9:11/mile F 30 35
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 40-44 1st Nancy Johnson 26:53 8:40/mile F 21 43
2nd Beth Capo 27:49 8:58/mile F 25 44
3rd Beth Hutton 27:56 9:00/mile F 27 41
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 45-49 1st Becca Johnson 26:48 8:39/mile F 20 49
2nd Tammy Bone 29:06 9:23/mile F 34 49
3rd Beth Brockschmidt 30:16 9:45/mile F 37 49
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 50-54 1st Julie Boots 28:24 9:09/mile F 29 54
2nd April McKenna 32:14 10:23/mile F 50 50
3rd Jennifer Meyer 35:36 11:29/mile F 71 52
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 55-59 1st Cheresa Stelle 27:53 8:59/mile F 26 58
2nd Rachel Hill 35:01 11:18/mile F 64 57
3rd Julie Kunzeman 35:28 11:26/mile F 68 59
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 60-99 1st Mary Emery 28:36 9:13/mile F 31 61
2nd Ann Stahel 30:26 9:49/mile F 38 64
3rd Gina Eckhause 35:23 11:25/mile F 66 60
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 15-19 1st Haylee Brickey 1:02:34 10:05/mile F 25 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 20-24 1st Erica Rideout 48:03 7:45/mile F 6 20
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 25-29 1st Kate Schroter 47:48 7:42/mile F 5 26
2nd Madeline Jackson 51:05 8:14/mile F 8 29
3rd Emily Mueller 51:25 8:17/mile F 10 28
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 30-34 1st Ashley Lewis 47:13 7:37/mile F 3 34
2nd Rachel Antle 55:09 8:53/mile F 13 34
3rd Amanda Johnson 58:21 9:24/mile F 17 30
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 35-39 1st Amy White 46:57 7:34/mile F 2 36
2nd Samantha Degroot 49:10 7:55/mile F 7 36
3rd Sara Schumacher 51:18 8:16/mile F 9 36
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 40-44 1st Tammy Bumgarner 47:33 7:40/mile F 4 44
2nd Melissa Wiseman 59:36 9:36/mile F 19 40
3rd Rashana Wells 1:08:10 10:59/mile F 30 41
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 45-49 1st Marybeth Young 52:37 8:29/mile F 12 46
2nd Jan Andrews 57:03 9:12/mile F 15 46
3rd Carrie Ward 1:08:11 10:59/mile F 31 47
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 50-54 1st Theresa Bright 52:06 8:24/mile F 11 52
2nd Dawn Rothermel 1:03:24 10:13/mile F 27 52
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 55-59 1st Barbara King 1:01:11 9:52/mile F 22 57
2nd Kim Curtis 1:02:36 10:05/mile F 26 59
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 60-99 1st Machele Keen 1:06:20 10:42/mile F 28 62
2nd Susan Becker 1:06:21 10:42/mile F 29 61
3rd Kristine Holtman 1:41:57 16:26/mile F 37 65