Passavant-Gatorade 2018 Awards

# of participants: 354# of finishers: 334last updated: 5/26/2018 10:02 am
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K Male Overall 1st Garrad Straube 16:45 5:24/mile M 1 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K Female Overall 1st Kelly Vandermaiden 19:58 6:26/mile F 1 46
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K Male Overall 1st Henry Janssen 35:24 5:42/mile M 1 27
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K Female Overall 1st Madeline Jackson 46:37 7:31/mile F 1 30
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 1-14 1st Jake Gutzman 19:20 6:14/mile M 6 14
2nd Dartagnan Walden 21:49 7:02/mile M 19 13
3rd Ben Brockschmidt 22:25 7:14/mile M 21 13
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 15-19 1st Jacob Covell 17:07 5:31/mile M 2 19
2nd David Snider 17:23 5:36/mile M 3 17
3rd Christian Soltermann 18:48 6:04/mile M 4 16
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 20-24 1st Evan Hartzold 21:36 6:58/mile M 18 23
2nd Eli Turasky 29:16 9:26/mile M 51 23
3rd Ryan May 32:02 10:20/mile M 61 21
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 25-29 1st Jordan Lewis 19:43 6:21/mile M 9 26
2nd Ryne Turke 20:07 6:29/mile M 13 29
3rd Quinton Miller 21:09 6:49/mile M 16 28
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 30-34 1st Trevor Lister 19:34 6:18/mile M 8 34
2nd Martin Copeland 19:54 6:25/mile M 11 31
3rd Jason Babb 22:41 7:19/mile M 22 33
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 35-39 1st David Owens 19:17 6:13/mile M 5 37
2nd Alban Haxhinasto 26:37 8:35/mile M 38 36
3rd Scott Cleveland 30:00 9:40/mile M 55 37
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 40-44 1st Keith Virden 19:24 6:15/mile M 7 44
2nd Craig Kuhn 20:35 6:38/mile M 14 42
3rd Jeff Bridges 23:30 7:34/mile M 26 44
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 45-49 1st Roger Short 21:33 6:57/mile M 17 46
2nd Michael Hilderbrand 29:55 9:39/mile M 52 48
3rd Chris Johnson 29:55 9:39/mile M 53 47
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 50-54 1st David Pohlman 20:44 6:41/mile M 15 50
2nd Timothy Flynn 24:39 7:57/mile M 32 53
3rd Jeff Andrews 26:17 8:29/mile M 34 52
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 55-59 1st Arthur Witte 22:17 7:11/mile M 20 58
2nd Thomas Cody 22:47 7:20/mile M 23 59
3rd Joseph Petty 23:25 7:33/mile M 25 55
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 60-64 1st Mike Matulis 25:34 8:14/mile M 33 60
2nd Randy Stelle 26:30 8:33/mile M 37 60
3rd Richard Tillman 27:30 8:52/mile M 41 62
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 65-69 1st Tom Lister 22:54 7:23/mile M 24 65
2nd David Ambler 27:36 8:54/mile M 43 69
3rd Richard Basden 32:03 10:20/mile M 62 69
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K M 70-99 1st David Dyer 28:07 9:04/mile M 49 72
2nd Alan Bradish 35:02 11:18/mile M 71 71
3rd Russ Kerr 48:33 15:39/mile M 86 72
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 15-19 1st Joe Walker 40:26 6:31/mile M 6 16
2nd Andrew Day 41:24 6:40/mile M 7 15
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 25-29 1st Devon Loftus 38:17 6:10/mile M 2 27
2nd Colton Bell 41:43 6:43/mile M 8 27
3rd Stormy Hild 43:11 6:57/mile M 10 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 30-34 1st Wes Johnson 45:35 7:21/mile M 15 31
2nd Zach Switzer 51:12 8:15/mile M 27 30
3rd Robert Brammeier 52:52 8:31/mile M 32 33
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 35-39 1st Bobby Black 39:47 6:25/mile M 5 39
2nd Gabriel Garza 46:55 7:34/mile M 17 37
3rd James Kuhn 47:52 7:43/mile M 19 38
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 40-44 1st Natha Rugg 39:31 6:22/mile M 4 42
2nd Chris Swisegood 44:00 7:05/mile M 12 44
3rd Tj Devine 44:17 7:08/mile M 14 40
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 45-49 1st Andy Martin 39:22 6:21/mile M 3 47
2nd Jody Claussen 43:47 7:03/mile M 11 48
3rd Lance Cull 48:46 7:51/mile M 20 46
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 50-54 1st Blake Scranton 42:48 6:54/mile M 9 51
2nd Bill Gibson 45:45 7:22/mile M 16 51
3rd John Levin 47:20 7:38/mile M 18 54
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 55-59 1st Fess Teklehaimanot 44:16 7:08/mile M 13 57
2nd Curtis Starner 50:39 8:10/mile M 22 57
3rd Daryll Starner 52:12 8:25/mile M 31 58
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 60-64 1st Bob Thompson 49:49 8:02/mile M 21 61
2nd Paul Turner 58:30 9:26/mile M 44 60
3rd Paul Wonnell 1:11:44 11:34/mile M 56 61
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K M 70-99 1st James Alexander 1:09:48 11:15/mile M 54 70
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 1-14 1st Audrey Huffman 24:13 7:48/mile F 4 14
2nd Annika Robinson 33:00 10:38/mile F 46 14
3rd Lindy Parlier 34:18 11:03/mile F 53 11
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 15-19 1st Kirufen Huffman 20:35 6:38/mile F 2 16
2nd Cassandra Parker 25:15 8:08/mile F 6 15
3rd Annikp Black 29:06 9:23/mile F 22 17
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 20-24 1st Elaine Wisneski 25:48 8:19/mile F 8 24
2nd Rachel Langdon 26:08 8:26/mile F 10 23
3rd Sydney Meyer 26:57 8:41/mile F 11 22
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 25-29 1st Darcie Jones 25:49 8:19/mile F 9 27
2nd Mami Rollins 27:41 8:55/mile F 14 28
3rd Ashley Hausmann 29:01 9:21/mile F 21 29
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 30-34 1st Emily Seymour 23:40 7:38/mile F 3 31
2nd Katie Lewis 24:30 7:54/mile F 5 32
3rd Megan Little 27:33 8:53/mile F 13 33
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 35-39 1st Dawn Murphy 29:42 9:35/mile F 25 39
2nd Melinda Maclelland 30:14 9:45/mile F 30 38
3rd Rachel Moore 31:57 10:18/mile F 41 36
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 40-44 1st Beth Hutton 28:24 9:09/mile F 18 42
2nd Lindsey Cumby 28:32 9:12/mile F 20 40
3rd Jennifer Snider 31:21 10:06/mile F 38 42
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 45-49 1st Amy Turasky 29:16 9:26/mile F 24 49
2nd Leslie Gregory 29:44 9:35/mile F 26 45
3rd Tonya Bourn 30:29 9:50/mile F 33 46
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 50-54 1st Diane Razo 25:47 8:19/mile F 7 53
2nd Nora Lee 29:07 9:23/mile F 23 53
3rd Beth Brockschmidt 31:15 10:05/mile F 36 50
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 55-59 1st Cheresa Stelle 27:41 8:55/mile F 15 59
2nd Marla Bauler 29:46 9:36/mile F 27 56
3rd Lisa Pennell 32:19 10:25/mile F 45 55
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
5K F 60-99 1st Mary Emery 29:55 9:39/mile F 28 62
2nd Ann Stahel 30:39 9:53/mile F 34 65
3rd Joyce Hubbard 30:51 9:57/mile F 35 66
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 20-24 1st Kayla Albrecht 52:40 8:29/mile F 7 24
2nd Jennifer Robbins 1:04:27 10:23/mile F 24 21
3rd Haley Kesler 1:08:52 11:06/mile F 30 23
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 25-29 1st Amy Martin 54:56 8:51/mile F 8 26
2nd Alison Ward 56:22 9:05/mile F 11 27
3rd Olivia Heitz 59:25 9:35/mile F 18 26
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 30-34 1st Randi Lucas 46:44 7:32/mile F 2 34
2nd Nicole Denby 1:00:07 9:41/mile F 20 30
3rd Jessie Smith 1:04:30 10:24/mile F 25 32
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 35-39 1st Ashley Lewis 48:41 7:51/mile F 3 35
2nd Michelle Burger 51:42 8:20/mile F 5 35
3rd Megan Clark 51:44 8:20/mile F 6 35
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 40-44 1st Melissa Wiseman 1:02:21 10:03/mile F 23 41
2nd Tori Taylor 1:15:20 12:09/mile F 37 42
3rd Dawn Stearns 1:18:14 12:37/mile F 40 44
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 45-49 1st Tammy Bumgarner 50:34 8:09/mile F 4 45
2nd Tamara Day 57:18 9:14/mile F 14 46
3rd Bobbie Jo Hill 1:02:18 10:02/mile F 22 47
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 50-54 1st Nancy Ferguson 58:10 9:22/mile F 15 52
2nd Susanne Blazek 58:24 9:25/mile F 16 54
3rd Dawn Rothermel 1:08:23 11:01/mile F 28 53
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 55-59 1st Jane Riley 56:54 9:10/mile F 12 57
2nd Teri Easton 1:18:20 12:38/mile F 41 59
3rd Denise Singleton 1:18:46 12:42/mile F 44 56
Award Place Name Time Pace Gender Gender Rank Age
10K F 60-99 1st Kim Curtis 1:06:33 10:44/mile F 26 60
2nd Diane Muncy 1:08:43 11:05/mile F 29 62
3rd Machele Keen 1:10:32 11:22/mile F 31 63