United Way 5K/10K sponsored by Unigroup 2013 Awards

# of participants: 250# of finishers: 250last updated: 7/7/2016 12:56 pm
Result Questions?
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
5K Male Overall 1st Tony Cable 20:24 6:34/mile 43 1
2nd Joe Siebert 21:34 6:57/mile 49 2
3rd Tom Linhares 21:56 7:04/mile 48 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
5K Female Overall 1st Natalie Meyer 21:04 6:47/mile 24 1
2nd Emma Mueller 24:25 7:52/mile 10 2
3rd Angela Dattilo 24:35 7:56/mile 42 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 5K 1-19 1st Jacob White 21:59 7:05/mile 11 4
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 5K 1-19 1st Mackenna Patterson 37:14 12:00/mile 13 36
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 5K 20-29 1st Alex Ploesser 23:52 7:42/mile 25 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 5K 20-29 1st Stefanie Scott 29:14 9:25/mile 25 9
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 5K 30-39 1st Jason Ciaravino 22:53 7:23/mile 36 5
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 5K 30-39 1st Kristen Meyer 25:50 8:20/mile 38 4
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 5K 40-49 1st John Runion 24:54 8:02/mile 44 12
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 5K 40-49 1st Sondra Day 28:53 9:19/mile 41 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 5K 50-59 1st John C. Dickey 25:28 8:13/mile 59 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 5K 50-59 1st Jennifer Wagner 29:10 9:24/mile 56 8
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 5K 60-99 1st Ray Irwin 26:03 8:24/mile 70 16
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 5K 60-99 1st Renee Orr 27:11 8:46/mile 99 6
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
10K Male Overall 1st David Askin 35:20 5:41/mile 35 1
2nd Cody Martin 35:58 5:48/mile 24 2
3rd Scott Thomas 42:45 6:53/mile 36 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
10K Female Overall 1st Lisa Cary 39:30 6:22/mile 29 1
2nd Carine Rossouw 43:54 7:04/mile 35 2
3rd Lauren Hubbard 43:55 7:05/mile 28 3
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 10K 1-19 1st Will Newton 47:01 7:35/mile 16 7
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 10K 20-29 1st Matt Nosko 45:35 7:21/mile 28 5
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 10K 20-29 1st Monica Merkley 1:04:10 10:20/mile 26 13
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 10K 30-39 1st Dan Keenan 45:07 7:16/mile 36 4
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 10K 30-39 1st Sarah Boyd 53:55 8:41/mile 31 5
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 10K 40-49 1st Ehren Bucholtz 48:55 7:53/mile 42 9
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 10K 40-49 1st Charlene Newton 50:08 8:05/mile 45 4
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 10K 50-59 1st Gary Nosko 51:21 8:17/mile 54 15
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 10K 50-59 1st Susan Jesse 1:06:21 10:42/mile 54 14
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
M 10K 60-99 1st Robert Lees 45:52 7:23/mile 60 6
Award Place Name Time Pace Age Gender Rank
F 10K 60-99 1st Linda Ohnimus 58:48 9:29/mile 62 7