2000 Los Locos Duathlon
 
Female Overall    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 17 Farnell-Sheldon AnneMarie 1:09:19
2 22 Johnson Joy 1:09:51
3 41 Miller Robin 1:13:14
         
Male Overall    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 1 Stewart Mike 1:02:13
2 2 Arthur Curt 1:03:44
3 3 Scheidhauer John 1:03:58
         
Female Masters    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 52 Call Karen 1:15:39
         
Male Masters    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 11 Barham Terry 1:06:55
         
Female Fat Tire    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 101 Oppenhuizen Victoria 1:25:03
2 127 West Joy 1:31:35
3 136 Hassner Amanda 1:33:44
4 137 Johnson Carmen 1:34:56
5 144 McNeer Jennifer 1:38:36
6 145 Vonell April 1:38:41
         
Male Fat Tire    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 31 Martin Richard 1:11:17
2 53 Irving Chris 1:15:57
3 59 Mitchell Randy 1:16:45
4 99 McManus Steve 1:24:26
5 100 Cooper Sloan 1:25:00
6 116 Ziebell Joshua 1:29:00
7 118 Krumhanst Bobby 1:29:35
8 138 Hooper Roger 1:35:45
         
Female Relay    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 124 Wiley, Jennifer Wiley, Jane 1:30:06
         
Male Relay    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 10 Thorpe, Matt Lyle, David 1:06:37
2 36 Dyer, Jeff Allan, Michael 1:12:13
3 40 Pickle, Greg Pickle, Jonathon 1:13:05
4 50 O'gristy, Charlie Prince, Morgan 1:15:30
5 61 Clarke Richard, Andrew, William 1:17:16
6 83 Crider, Donnie Lewis, Jimmy 1:21:10
7 115 Glazer, Bryan Mast, Evan 1:28:22
8 121 Cahill, Tim Cahill, Jamie 1:29:49
         
Mixed Relay    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 25 Martin, Ashley Skinner, Jeff 1:10:09
2 27 Chiulli, Michael Byers, Amy 1:10:24
3 38 Rogers, Robert Rowe, Sarah 1:12:40
4 72 DeWane, Edward DeWane, Melanie 1:18:58
5 79 Hoffman, Mark Scheidhauer, Pam 1:20:24
6 89 Rogers, Jonathon Quinn, MaryAnne 1:22:24
7 92 Sanders, Dawn Tatge, Gary 1:23:11
8 104 Robinson, Heather Cracker, Taco 1:25:37
         
Female 14 & Under    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 128 Proctor Alexandria 1:31:35
2 139 Darmody Kellie 1:36:06
         
Male 14 & Under    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 63 Heinz Todd 1:17:29
2 105 Rider Mattie 1:25:54
         
Female 15-19    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 58 Siegal Katie 1:16:24
2 74 Cobb Molly 1:19:26
         
Male 15-19    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 33 Butcher Clark 1:11:35
2 62 Brown Bruce 1:17:17
3 94 Holdiness Samuel 1:23:40
         
Female 20-24    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 102 O'Bryan Amy 1:25:13
2 142 Walkoui Agnes 1:37:56
         
Male 20-24    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 13 McDuffer Jon 1:08:38
2 21 Wallace Justin 1:09:45
         
Female 25-29    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 64 Barcus Jodi 1:17:30
2 68 Hallermann Chari 1:18:06
3 81 Noto Sue 1:20:35
4 91 Carvalho DeAnna 1:22:54
         
Male 25-29    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 8 Fortas Miles 1:05:42
2 12 Burditt Bob 1:07:34
3 19 Finley Dustin 1:09:41
4 20 Johnson Dale 1:09:44
5 24 Griffin Russell 1:10:09
6 26 Russell Brian 1:10:19
7 29 Sheldon Jeromie 1:10:52
8 46 Simpson Brad 1:13:59
9 47 Hughes Kevin 1:15:06
10 51 Harrison John 1:15:32
11 103 Mosteller Jon 1:25:28
12 112 Cowgill Michael 1:27:48
13 113 Page Terry 1:32:50
14 133 Page Davis 1:32:51
         
Female 30-34    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 49 Barham Joan 1:15:16
2 57 Tate Pam 1:16:20
3 86 Hartman Emily 1:21:58
4 108 Didato Kelly 1:26:15
5 125 Leist Jana 1:30:08
6 148 Hutchens Carrie 1:43:12
         
Male 30-34    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 4 Cooley Mike 1:04:08
2 5 Rehnelt Frank 1:04:09
3 6 Fulk Baucum 1:04:35
4 7 Davis Darwin 1:05:38
5 14 Johnson John 1:08:51
6 18 Blackman Scott 1:09:35
7 37 O'Kelly Tom 1:12:26
8 39 Christensen David 1:12:45
9 60 Reid Steven 1:17:15
10 75 Crossman Roy 1:19:27
11 120 Carvalho Michael 1:29:46
12 134 Mead Matt 1:33:12
         
Female 35-39    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 76 Longinotti Lisa 1:19:28
2 87 Dodea Renee 1:22:18
3 111 Geater Barbara 1:26:41
4 130 Faber Melissa 1:32:06
5 150 Murphy Joy 1:50:55
         
Male 35-39    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 9 Mast Alan 1:06:37
2 34 Rindin Jon 1:11:39
3 35 Lyons Joel 1:11:47
4 48 Svarez Roberto 1:15:13
5 54 Proctor Michael 1:15:59
6 65 Anderson Eddie 1:17:32
7 70 Darmody Kevin 1:18:24
8 71 Woodhouse Jeff 1:18:39
9 106 Hambrick Jim 1:25:57
10 109 Thomas Eddie 1:26:21
11 114 Mavar Geoffrey 1:28:03
12 135 Faerber Tom 1:33:37
         
Female 40-44    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 66 Royer Carol Lee 1:17:35
2 97 Garner Amy 1:24:08
3 98 Senter Cheryl 1:24:11
4 110 Snyder Catherine 1:26:25
         
Male 40-44    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 15 Crenshaw Richard 1:09:08
2 28 Glazer Earl 1:10:40
3 42 Chiulli Brian 1:13:19
4 43 Makray Hal 1:13:22
5 44 Stovall Chris 1:13:37
6 73 Cotros Peter 1:19:03
7 82 Pittman Ronnie 1:20:56
8 85 Dahl Phil 1:21:13
9 95 Coleman Mike 1:23:44
10 123 Holdiness Gary 1:29:52
11 143 Friedman   1:38:13
         
Female 45-49    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 69 Minard Gayle 1:18:18
2 119 Osborne Rebecca 1:29:43
3 126 Seys Patti 1:30:29
4 140 Horton Kathy 1:36:19
         
Male 45-49    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 16 Scott James 1:09:13
2 23 Cox Stewart 1:09:57
3 30 DeWane Joseph 1:11:08
4 32 Tate Byron 1:11:19
5 56 Crow John (Bill) 1:16:08
6 67 Brown Sr Bruce 1:17:43
7 77 Murrah Phil 1:19:52
8 80 Doydrick Rick 1:20:31
9 107 Perrin Todd 1:26:11
10 113 Bailey Joel 1:27:57
11 131 Butcher Victor 1:32:15
12 146 Guierrant Rich 1:38:57
         
Male 50-54    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 45 Stone Steve 1:13:47
2 84 Hunter Rob 1:21:11
3 90 Jones Phil 1:22:40
4 96 Cooke Steve 1:23:49
5 117 Schwartz Alan 1:29:28
6 122 Barcus Don 1:29:51
         
Male 55+    
Div Place Overall Place Last Name First Name Time
1 55 McElroy Jim 1:16:04
2 78 Townsend Wolfman 1:19:59
3 88 Williams Roger 1:22:24
4 93 Oakes David 1:23:21
5 129 Rogers David 1:31:48
6 141 Jones Jr Jim 1:36:40
7 147 Zimmerman Ben 1:39:08
8 149 Griffin Will 1:44:07
         
Back to Top