Results

2002 Mightymite Triathlon Full Results

             2002 MIGHTYMITE TRIATHLON
RACE DISTANCES: (1/3 mile Swim, 13 mile Bike, 3 mile Run)
FORREST CITY, AR.     SATURDAY JULY 20, 2002  8:00 A.M.
 
(Please note time penalties at the bottom of this listing)

Finishers are in the folowing sequence:

Male 
	Age Groups
	Clydesdale

Female 
	Age Groups
	Athena

Relay Teams
	Female
	Male
	Mixed

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 10 - 19
    1   4 Rehan Mahmood        18     3    6:42  0:45    3   34:54  22.3  0:36    2   17:47  5:56 1:00:42 MEMPHIS TN            
    2   5 Imran Mahmood        18     1    6:41  0:43    2   34:52  22.4  0:33    3   18:20  6:07 1:01:08 MEMPHIS TN            
    3  10 Timmy Linn           16     2    6:41  0:47    4   35:01  22.3  0:33    4   20:30  6:50 1:03:30 GERMANTOWN TN         
    4  11 Christopher Petranco 17     6    7:44  0:47    5   36:58  21.1  0:37    1   17:32  5:51 1:03:36 HOT SPRINGS AR        
    5  40 John Bell            15     4    7:09  1:14    6   42:14  18.5  0:39    5   20:39  6:53 1:11:53 CORDOVA TN            
    6 104 Bruce Brown Jr       19     7    9:54  1:42    7   43:05  18.1  1:50    7   25:07  8:23 1:21:36 UNION CITY TN         
    7 133 Alec Hembree         13     9   11:29  1:39    9   50:18  15.5  0:42    6   23:20  7:47 1:27:25 GERMANTOWN TN         
    8 196 Mark Miller          19     8   10:41  2:39    8   47:29  16.4  2:16    9   44:46 14:56 1:47:50 SHERWOOD AR           
    9 211 Justin Moss          13    10   18:17  4:05   10 1:07:03  11.6  1:25    8   39:02 13:01 2:09:50 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   10     Robert Henley        19     5    7:39  1:12    1   34:46  22.4  1:01                            ARKADELPHIA AR        

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 20 - 24
    1  30 Jay Williams         23     3    8:32  1:02    2   37:18  20.9  0:47    2   22:00  7:20 1:09:36 MEMPHIS TN            
    2  33 Conner Townsend      21     1    6:44  1:07    1   36:05  21.6  0:54    4   25:23  8:28 1:10:11 MEMPHIS TN            
    3  35 Greg Thompson        24     4    9:13  1:04    3   38:02  20.5  1:08    1   20:51  6:57 1:10:17 MEMPHIS TN            
    4 101 Nic Arras            22     6   11:58  2:05    4   42:01  18.6  1:38    3   23:36  7:52 1:21:15 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    5 106 Adam Cartwright      22     2    8:03  1:47    5   43:10  18.1  2:37    6   26:18  8:46 1:21:54 BARTLETT TN           
    6 135 Jarrod Stroud        23     5   10:23  2:41    6   48:11  16.2  0:43    5   25:34  8:32 1:27:30 JONESBORO AR          
    7 207 Christopher Gilliam  22     7   12:18  3:06    7 1:09:12  11.3  0:54    7   32:06 10:42 1:57:33 MOUNT JULIET TN       

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 25 - 29
    1  29 Jarred Thweatt       27     4    8:30  1:02    1   36:55  21.1  0:55    3   21:15  7:05 1:09:36 GERMANTOWN TN         
    2  44 Neal Andrews         28     9   12:12  2:25    2   39:15  19.9  1:55    1   16:56  5:39 1:12:42 MAGNOLIA AR           
    3  50 John Williams        29     3    8:30  1:40    4   40:18  19.4  0:52    4   22:31  7:31 1:13:49 FAYETTEVILLE AR       
    4  60 Dyron Hamlin         25     5    8:46  2:14    8   43:08  18.1  0:39    2   20:30  6:50 1:15:15 MAUMELLE AR           
    5  68 Paul Kirday          29     8    9:58  1:44    5   40:43  19.2  1:20    5   23:07  7:43 1:16:49 BARTLETT TN           
    6  69 Drew Elmer           25     6    8:56  2:10    3   40:17  19.4  1:20    7   24:15  8:05 1:16:56 MEMPHIS TN            
    7  72 Jeffrey Barth        28     7    9:36  1:22    6   41:18  18.9  1:09    6   23:57  7:59 1:17:19 HOT SPRINGS AR        
    8 107 Bj Otey              26     1    8:06  2:41    7   42:26  18.4  2:09   11   26:46  8:56 1:22:05 CORDOVA TN            
    9 157 Jem Johnson          29    10   12:37  2:54    9   48:11  16.2  1:03   10   25:56  8:39 1:30:39 HEBER SPRINGS AR      
   10 164 Alan Simmons         26    12   12:46  2:15   12   52:07  15.0  0:49    8   25:02  8:21 1:32:57 N LITTLE ROCK AR      
   11 176 Jay Peterson         28    11   12:39  3:34   10   48:24  16.1  1:11   13   30:45 10:15 1:36:31 JEFFERSON CITY MO     
   12 183 Shane Suiter         28    14   13:22  5:44   13   52:23  14.9  2:20    9   25:29  8:30 1:39:16 FORREST CITY AR       
   13 185 Heath Harper         27    13   13:06  2:22   11   50:40  15.4  1:00   14   33:48 11:16 1:40:54 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   14 204 J. Breck Childers    27     2    8:22  4:35   14 1:10:38  11.0  2:41   12   27:04  9:02 1:53:20 FORT SMITH AR         

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 30 - 34
    1   2 Vic Perini           34     1    6:39  0:42    4   34:05  22.9  0:31    4   17:43  5:55   59:37 CORDOVA TN            
    2   6 Forrest Owens        34     6    8:54  0:59    1   33:25  23.3  0:35    2   17:29  5:50 1:01:22 MEMPHIS TN            
    3   8 Darwin Davis         32     3    7:47  1:00    5   34:48  22.4  0:37    5   17:47  5:56 1:01:58 COLLIERVILLE TN       
    4   9 Miles Fortas         31     4    7:49  1:01    2   33:49  23.1  0:51    7   19:42  6:34 1:03:09 MEMPHIS TN            
    5  12 Curt Arthur          33     7    9:03  1:10    7   36:19  21.5  0:56    1   16:22  5:28 1:03:48 MEMPHIS TN            
    6  13 Todd Hink            32    17   10:51  0:54    3   34:04  22.9  0:44    3   17:38  5:53 1:04:09 CLINTON AR            
    7  22 Todd Gile            33     5    8:34  1:18    8   36:22  21.5  1:10    6   19:20  6:27 1:06:42 MILLINGTON TN         
    8  36 John Brainard        32     8    9:07  1:50   10   37:28  20.8  1:05   11   21:50  7:17 1:11:20 COLLIERVILLE TN       
    9  38 Steven Reid          34    10   10:03  1:09   13   38:22  20.3  0:47    8   21:11  7:04 1:11:31 MEMPHIS TN            
   10  41 Allen Johnson        33    12   10:13  1:20    9   36:38  21.3  0:55   15   22:49  7:37 1:11:53 HOT SPRINGS AR        
   11  43 Bill James           33     9    9:38  0:58   12   38:01  20.5  0:51   16   22:58  7:40 1:12:24 HOT SPRINGS AR        
   12  46 Iain Cameron         31    14   10:19  1:56    6   36:04  21.6  1:44   18   23:11  7:44 1:13:11 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   13  55 Spencer Richie       34    18   10:52  1:28   11   38:00  20.5  1:40   12   22:29  7:30 1:14:27 MEMPHIS TN            
   14  62 Michael Simmons      33    16   10:24  1:58   14   39:50  19.6  0:48    9   21:37  7:13 1:15:36 MOUNTAIN VIEW AR      
   15  65 Lee Johnson          31    13   10:17  2:01   18   41:50  18.7  0:41   10   21:50  7:17 1:16:38 FAYETTEVILLE AR       
   16  80 Christopher Reynolds 33    15   10:20  2:04   16   41:43  18.7  1:18   13   22:33  7:31 1:17:55 HOT SPRINGS AR        
   17 112 Ryker Robinson       30    22   11:35  2:58   17   41:50  18.7  1:59   20   24:40  8:14 1:23:00 JONESBORO AR          
   18 114 Eric Fox             33    11   10:06  4:25   20   43:04  18.1  0:56   23   25:00  8:20 1:23:29 CONWAY AR             
   19 115 Bentley Blackmon     30    21   11:25  3:06   21   43:05  18.1  0:53   24   25:01  8:21 1:23:29 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   20 117 Jim Kerr             31    30   12:54  1:47   15   40:04  19.5  1:08   30   28:07  9:23 1:23:59 HOT SPRINGS AR        
   21 118 Philip Zanone        34    19   10:55  2:30   23   43:57  17.8  1:29   25   25:18  8:26 1:24:06 MEMPHIS TN            
   22 119 Michael Wilson       31    20   11:09  2:24   22   43:21  18.0  1:22   26   25:59  8:40 1:24:13 CORDOVA TN            
   23 120 Brian Bratcher       30    23   11:40  2:56   19   42:28  18.4  2:17   22   24:58  8:20 1:24:16 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   24 129 Todd Photopulos      31    27   12:25  2:50   29   47:34  16.4  0:50   17   23:05  7:42 1:26:42 GERMANTOWN TN         
   25 136 Drake Martin         31    25   12:04  1:26   25   46:27  16.8  1:19   27   26:18  8:46 1:27:33 BROWNSVILLE TN        
   26 138 Rob Brakensiek       32    28   12:36  2:22   28   46:58  16.6  1:17   21   24:46  8:16 1:27:57 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   27 140 Conrad Lehfeldt      33    29   12:49  3:22   32   47:54  16.3  1:40   14   22:34  7:32 1:28:18 MEPHIS TN             
   28 155 John Bonhus          31    24   11:46  2:40   26   46:47  16.7  1:56   29   27:28  9:10 1:30:36 HOT SPRINGS AR        
   29 167 Jason Spencer        33    31   13:20  3:27   33   48:41  16.0  2:02   28   26:21  8:47 1:33:48 DEQUEEN AR            
   30 168 Craig Pollard        33    32   13:53  3:27   27   46:51  16.7  1:15   31   28:50  9:37 1:34:14 MEMPHIS TN            
   31 181 Luke Duffield        34    26   12:05  3:04   31   47:49  16.3  2:03   33   34:09 11:23 1:39:08 RUSSELLVILLE AR       
   32 182 Todd Dixon           31    33   15:42  3:35   30   47:46  16.3  2:30   32   29:42  9:54 1:39:12 GERMANTOWN TN         
   33 190 Sung Kim             33    34   18:25  3:59   34   54:48  14.2  2:08   19   24:23  8:08 1:43:41 GERMANTOWN TN         
   34     Robert Burditt       31     2    7:44  0:51   24   45:39  17.1                                  MEMPHIS TN            

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 35 - 39
    1   1 Barry Knight         35     2    7:23  0:55    1   32:09  24.3  0:37    1   17:10  5:44   58:13 PADUCAH KY            
    2   3 Donny Forsyth        36     3    7:42  0:53    2   32:48  23.8  0:37    2   17:38  5:53   59:37 MEMPHIS TN            
    3   7 Alan Mast            38     1    7:18  1:03    3   34:06  22.9  0:42    3   18:16  6:06 1:01:23 GERMANTOWN TN         
    4  14 Nelson Cook          37     8    8:57  1:19    5   34:43  22.5  0:38    5   18:43  6:15 1:04:19 MEMPHIS TN            
    5  16 Bill Bizot           36    12    9:03  1:09    9   35:32  22.0  0:42    4   18:18  6:06 1:04:43 MEMPHIS TN            
    6  17 Richard Watson       38     4    8:10  1:11    8   35:28  22.0  0:53    6   19:23  6:28 1:05:03 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    7  19 Bruce Black          37    10    8:59  1:19    4   34:40  22.5  0:48    8   19:37  6:33 1:05:21 ATOKA TN              
    8  21 Alan Johnson         36     5    8:40  0:58    7   35:16  22.1  0:44   10   20:00  6:40 1:05:36 CORDOVA TN            
    9  23 Dan Applegate        36    16    9:48  0:59   10   35:51  21.8  0:40    7   19:37  6:33 1:06:53 MEMPHIS TN            
   10  26 Kevin Leathers       37    11    9:01  1:10    6   34:45  22.5  0:48   12   20:44  6:55 1:07:26 CORDOVA TN            
   11  32 Randall Mitchell     37    14    9:31  1:14   12   36:21  21.5  1:11   16   21:25  7:09 1:09:40 CORDOVA TN            
   12  34 Brent Barrett        37     9    8:58  1:12   11   36:09  21.6  0:52   24   23:02  7:41 1:10:12 MEMPHIS TN            
   13  39 Jim Wilder           38    13    9:24  1:23   13   38:07  20.5  0:50   18   21:51  7:17 1:11:34 MEMPHIS TN            
   14  49 Kevin Golden         35    21   11:01  1:29   17   39:46  19.6  0:49   11   20:34  6:52 1:13:37 MAUMELLE AR           
   15  59 Bo Hormberg          35    18   10:45  2:11   14   38:26  20.3  1:15   23   22:36  7:32 1:15:11 GERMANTOWN TN         
   16  66 Danny Mann           36    20   10:56  1:45   22   41:47  18.7  1:28   13   20:49  6:57 1:16:44 CONWAY AR             
   17  71 Andrew Dapkins       35    24   11:28  1:25   16   39:23  19.8  0:55   29   24:05  8:02 1:17:14 JACKSONVILLE AR       
   18  73 Mike Angel           39    17   10:12  0:54   30   44:52  17.4  0:34   14   21:02  7:01 1:17:31 CONWAY AR             
   19  78 Bruce Truitt         39    22   11:03  1:25   24   41:58  18.6  1:05   22   22:16  7:26 1:17:45 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   20  79 Tom O'kelly          35    27   11:48  2:58   15   39:14  19.9  1:51   20   22:04  7:22 1:17:52 CORDOVA TN            
   21  84 Mike Sells           39    32   12:46  1:58   21   41:42  18.7  0:53   15   21:12  7:04 1:18:30 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   22  86 Scott Mitchell       36    29   12:10  2:08   20   41:26  18.8  1:23   17   21:34  7:12 1:18:38 OLIVE BRANCH MS       
   23  88 Byrum Culpepper      35     6    8:48  1:55   18   40:52  19.1  2:14   33   25:38  8:33 1:19:25 MEMPHIS TN            
   24  89 Jim Stearns          38    15    9:33  1:54   26   43:02  18.1  1:04   28   24:01  8:01 1:19:32 JONESBORO AR          
   25  92 Michael Pierce       36    30   12:15  1:59   28   43:15  18.0  0:51   21   22:07  7:23 1:20:24 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   26 103 James Owens          35    23   11:07  2:12   25   42:29  18.4  2:33   25   23:07  7:43 1:21:26 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   27 109 Del Rush             36    28   11:57  2:51   23   41:52  18.6  2:09   26   23:39  7:53 1:22:26 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   28 113 Trey Fyfe            36    26   11:47  2:24   19   41:23  18.9  1:30   35   26:21  8:47 1:23:24 CORDOVA TN            
   29 123 D. Michael Huckabay  38     7    8:48  1:49   34   47:09  16.5  1:02   34   26:02  8:41 1:24:48 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   30 130 Richard Martin       39    33   13:47  1:49   37   49:59  15.6  1:18    9   19:54  6:38 1:26:45 MEMPHIS TN            
   31 131 Boyd Wade            39    38   14:39  2:53   33   46:54  16.6  0:55   19   21:58  7:20 1:27:17 MEMPHIS TN            
   32 139 Jeffrey Martin       36    19   10:48  2:41   36   49:56  15.6  0:56   27   23:47  7:56 1:28:05 MEMPHIS TN            
   33 141 Rich Drnec           36    35   13:54  2:35   32   46:12  16.9  0:44   31   25:15  8:25 1:28:37 ST. PETERS MO         
   34 142 Greg Hasley          37    37   14:26  3:03   29   44:50  17.4  1:47   30   24:34  8:12 1:28:38 FT SMITH AR           
   35 152 Dean Cope            39    36   14:19  2:17   31   45:09  17.3  1:34   36   26:29  8:50 1:29:46 CONWAY AR             
   36 154 Eric Duggan          36    39   15:34  1:29   27   43:10  18.1  1:37   38   28:08  9:23 1:29:57 HOT SPRINGS AR        
   37 174 William Crawford     39    25   11:45  4:13   35   47:17  16.5  1:50   40   31:14 10:25 1:36:17 CORDOVA TN            
   38 179 Kevin Wright         36    34   13:53  4:07   38   52:27  14.9  2:45   32   25:23  8:28 1:38:32 MEMPHIS TN            
   39 186 Shannon Mic Ayers    36    40   15:47  3:34   39   53:45  14.5  0:56   37   27:39  9:13 1:41:39 N LITTLE ROCK AR      
   40 189 Ron Woods            36    31   12:23  3:22   42   56:36  13.8  1:06   39   30:10 10:04 1:43:36 ARLINGTON TN          
   41 199 Jim Journey          39    41   16:49  3:30   40   54:14  14.4  2:39   41   32:06 10:42 1:49:17 MONTGOMERY TX         
   42 210 Robert Powell        35    42   32:40  5:04   41   55:05  14.2  2:24   42   33:33 11:11 2:08:43 MEMPHIS TN            

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 40 - 44
    1  15 Roy Harkins          44     1    7:20  0:50    4   36:47  21.2  0:52    1   18:51  6:17 1:04:39 GERMANTOWN TN         
    2  20 Sean Norton          44     9   10:04  1:20    1   33:38  23.2  0:46    3   19:40  6:34 1:05:26 ALEXANDRIA VA         
    3  24 Andy Ison            44     7    9:50  1:18    3   35:37  21.9  0:49    2   19:37  6:33 1:07:09 MEMPHIS TN            
    4  25 Bobby Terrell        40     3    8:42  1:04    2   34:15  22.8  0:40    6   21:39  7:13 1:07:18 UNION CITY TN         
    5  48 Gregory Maxted       40     8    9:57  1:32    6   37:37  20.7  1:18   10   22:58  7:40 1:13:20 GERMANTOWN TN         
    6  52 Sahun Mccaffrey      40     4    9:07  1:23   11   40:50  19.1  1:22    5   21:39  7:13 1:14:19 FORT SMITH AR         
    7  54 Brooks Gentry        40     6    9:16  1:53    7   37:51  20.6  1:35   15   23:53  7:58 1:14:27 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    8  56 Jeff Goff            42    20   12:31  1:31    5   36:54  21.1  1:31    8   22:30  7:30 1:14:55 CONWAY AR             
    9  58 Jeff Carfagno        43    16   11:43  1:17    9   39:13  19.9  0:48    7   22:04  7:22 1:15:03 MAUMELLE AR           
   10  63 Terry Hunt           43    10   10:09  1:39    8   38:54  20.1  2:05   12   23:13  7:45 1:15:57 WEST PLAINS MO        
   11  67 Richard Clarke       43     5    9:09  2:06   12   41:44  18.7  1:00    9   22:51  7:37 1:16:48 CORDOVA TN            
   12  91 Phil Brown           40    17   12:06  2:01   16   44:26  17.6  0:28    4   21:07  7:03 1:20:06 FT. SMITH AR          
   13  94 Mike Josephson       44    11   10:31  3:16   13   42:23  18.4  1:10   14   23:35  7:52 1:20:54 BARTLETT TN           
   14  96 Robert Carr          41    22   14:04  2:07   10   39:19  19.8  1:19   17   24:09  8:03 1:20:57 CABOT AR              
   15 110 Craig Hobson         41    12   10:46  2:02   15   44:12  17.7  0:50   18   24:49  8:17 1:22:37 HOT SPRINGS AR        
   16 116 Timothy Barnes       43    18   12:11  2:48   14   43:16  18.0  2:08   13   23:24  7:48 1:23:45 ADAMS TN              
   17 146 Chris Stafford       41    24   14:48  2:37   23   47:34  16.4  1:08   11   23:12  7:44 1:29:17 MARION AR             
   18 147 Gene Carter          40    13   10:55  4:11   19   45:32  17.1  2:48   21   25:55  8:39 1:29:20 MEMPHIS TN            
   19 148 Nathan Lamberth      43    15   11:06  4:02   21   45:55  17.0  2:38   19   25:42  8:34 1:29:20 SPRINGFIELD MO        
   20 153 Mitchell Lansky      43    21   13:48  3:19   20   45:46  17.0  1:21   20   25:44  8:35 1:29:56 GERMANTOWN TN         
   21 158 Jerry Neel Jr        43    25   15:07  2:03   17   45:10  17.3  0:36   23   28:01  9:21 1:30:56 FORT SMITH AR         
   22 160 Bill Bullock         43    14   11:00  3:41   22   47:18  16.5  1:44   22   27:44  9:15 1:31:24 MEMPHIS TN            
   23 178 Bruce Friedman       43    19   12:15  2:48   24   49:09  15.9  1:16   25   32:57 10:59 1:38:23 MEMPHIS TN            
   24 195 Brian Danilov        41    27   22:07  4:10   18   45:27  17.2  4:55   24   30:46 10:16 1:47:22 CAMPBELL OH           
   25 198 Patrick Williams     44    26   19:58  5:17   25   57:58  13.5  1:45   16   24:08  8:03 1:49:05 MCDONALD PA           
   26 209 Douglas Moss         42    23   14:32  3:38   26 1:04:59  12.0  3:34   26   38:09 12:43 2:04:51 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   27     Jeff Courtway        41     2    7:42  1:06   27 1:40:28   7.8                                  CONWAY AR             

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 45 - 49
    1  27 Gary Holmes          47     1    9:25  0:52    1   35:14  22.1  0:51    5   21:09  7:03 1:07:29 CORDOVA TN            
    2  28 Rod Bickel           46    11   10:41  1:36    2   36:06  21.6  0:42    1   19:18  6:26 1:08:21 LAKELAND TN           
    3  45 Jeff Skinner         48    15   11:31  1:24    4   38:16  20.4  0:56    4   20:58  7:00 1:13:03 MEMPHIS TN            
    4  47 Joe Aycock           46     3    9:36  1:45    8   40:02  19.5  1:12    3   20:47  6:56 1:13:20 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    5  51 Thomas Mccarthy      49     6   10:07  2:02    5   38:53  20.1  0:57    7   21:55  7:19 1:13:52 GERMANTOWN TN         
    6  70 David Wonn           49    19   12:14  1:06    3   36:59  21.1  0:39   19   26:03  8:41 1:16:59 NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR  
    7  76 Michael Lefeuer      48     5   10:07  1:59   11   40:39  19.2  2:07   11   22:52  7:38 1:17:41 ATOKA TN              
    8  77 Norman Blake         45    10   10:37  2:01   13   41:41  18.7  1:04    8   22:22  7:28 1:17:43 MEMPHIS TN            
    9  82 Jim Rindin           45     8   10:11  2:57   17   42:55  18.2  1:10    6   21:12  7:04 1:18:24 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   10  83 Gary Strakshus       48    21   12:29  1:52    6   39:31  19.7  1:12   13   23:23  7:48 1:18:24 HOT SPRINGS AR        
   11  85 Michael Brady        48     9   10:21  2:06   14   42:22  18.4  1:13    9   22:34  7:32 1:18:34 MEMPHIS TN            
   12  87 Mick Coleman         45    16   11:36  1:36    7   39:54  19.6  1:17   14   24:35  8:12 1:18:56 SOUTHAVEN MS          
   13  90 Joseph Dewayne       49    18   12:03  2:59   16   42:45  18.3  1:47    2   20:21  6:47 1:19:52 GERMANTOWN TN         
   14  98 Robert Hanle         49    12   10:45  1:49   12   41:25  18.8  1:36   16   25:33  8:31 1:21:07 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   15  99 Jerry Daniel         47    13   11:16  1:20   21   44:25  17.6  1:02   12   23:07  7:43 1:21:09 N LITTLE ROCK AR      
   16 111 John Crow            49    27   14:08  1:51   10   40:39  19.2  1:27   15   24:55  8:19 1:22:58 NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR  
   17 121 David Parris         45    25   13:25  3:08   20   43:56  17.8  1:08   10   22:50  7:37 1:24:24 EADS TN               
   18 124 Richard Cooper       49    17   11:40  1:57   19   43:49  17.8  1:30   18   25:54  8:38 1:24:48 N. LITTLE ROCK AR     
   19 126 Anthony Brown        48    22   12:32  2:49    9   40:04  19.5  2:33   21   27:24  9:08 1:25:20 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   20 128 Scott Moss           45     7   10:09  1:28   23   45:15  17.2  1:04   24   28:40  9:34 1:26:33 CORDOVA TN            
   21 137 Rich Cosgrove        45    24   12:50  2:56   15   42:23  18.4  2:17   22   27:24  9:08 1:27:48 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   22 144 Woody Harelson       47     2    9:25  2:15   24   46:03  16.9  2:01   26   29:08  9:43 1:28:51 JONESBORO AR          
   23 145 Giles Coors          46     4    9:56  4:09   22   44:44  17.4  2:26   23   28:02  9:21 1:29:16 MEMPHIS TN            
   24 156 Samuel Morris        47    26   13:37  2:19   18   43:48  17.8  1:49   25   29:08  9:43 1:30:39 MEMPHIS TN            
   25 161 Ralph Edds           48    28   14:31  2:39   26   47:26  16.4  1:32   17   25:49  8:37 1:31:55 HOT SPRINGS AR        
   26 169 Timothty Hegarty     46    14   11:22  2:48   27   48:42  16.0  1:16   28   30:23 10:08 1:34:29 MEMPHIS TN            
   27 171 Dana Whitten         46    30   17:46  2:28   25   46:12  16.9  2:25   20   26:39  8:53 1:35:27 HEBER SPRINGS AR      
   28 173 Danny Felton         45    23   12:48  3:05   28   49:39  15.7  0:49   27   29:42  9:54 1:36:02 MADISON MS            
   29 192 Greg Shira           45    29   15:04  3:18   29   51:22  15.2  2:24   31   33:42 11:14 1:45:49 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   30 194 Robert Stafford      45    20   12:15  3:16   31   55:08  14.2  2:03   30   33:38 11:13 1:46:18 NO. LITTLE ROCK AR    
   31 197 Dennis Paden         45    31   19:44  2:50   30   53:54  14.5  1:07   29   31:11 10:24 1:48:45 MEMPHIS TN            
   32 212 Ward Wimbish         48    32   24:57  7:58   32   58:34  13.3  2:58   32   35:42 11:54 2:10:06 MEMPHIS TN            

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 50 - 54
    1  18 Walt Rider           50     5   10:27  1:03    1   34:19  22.7  0:51    1   18:39  6:13 1:05:17 GERMANTOWN TN         
    2  57 David Wood           50     3   10:04  2:06    2   38:14  20.4  0:48    7   23:48  7:56 1:14:57 CORDOVA TN            
    3  64 Bob Marston          51     2    9:52  1:58    4   41:07  19.0  1:15    3   22:06  7:22 1:16:16 N LITTLE ROCK AR      
    4  74 John Christman       52     1    9:38  1:06    6   42:04  18.5  0:50    9   24:02  8:01 1:17:38 MEMPHIS TN            
    5  81 Bruce Brown          51     9   11:47  2:26    3   39:18  19.9  1:53    5   22:59  7:40 1:18:21 UNION CITY TN         
    6  93 Ed Reid              53    11   12:58  2:19    9   43:38  17.9  2:22    2   19:23  6:28 1:20:38 MEMPHIS TN            
    7  95 Joel Bailey          51     8   11:02  2:15    8   43:19  18.0  0:43    6   23:38  7:53 1:20:55 MEMPHIS TN            
    8 100 Steve Cooke          51     4   10:12  1:44    7   43:08  18.1  1:16   10   24:54  8:18 1:21:12 OUBLIN MS             
    9 132 John Hardee          53    14   17:57  3:52    5   41:16  18.9  2:02    4   22:17  7:26 1:27:22 ARKADELPHIA AR        
   10 150 Michael O'reilly     53    12   13:07  4:05   11   46:36  16.7  2:04    8   23:50  7:57 1:29:40 GERMANTOWN TN         
   11 151 Kirk Riley           50    10   12:10  2:13   12   46:55  16.6  1:35   11   26:53  8:58 1:29:44 SHERWOOD AR           
   12 162 Dereld Belk          52     7   10:59  2:49   14   47:55  16.3  2:01   12   28:42  9:34 1:32:24 CORDOVA TN            
   13 177 Michael Miller       50     6   10:51  3:49   13   47:15  16.5  2:14   14   33:41 11:14 1:37:49 SHERWOOD AR           
   14 188 Jack Leake           54    13   17:08  3:36   10   46:02  17.0  4:54   13   30:43 10:15 1:42:21 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   15 208 Joel Johnson         52    15   18:38  6:20   15   54:46  14.2  2:00   15   39:24 13:08 2:01:06 MEMPHIS TN            

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 55 - 59
    1 105 Randy Oates          58     2   12:33  1:30    1   42:38  18.3  1:08    1   23:55  7:59 1:21:42 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    2 159 Kelly Duke           55     3   13:01  2:50    2   46:12  16.9  2:09    3   26:52  8:58 1:31:01 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    3 165 Don Barcus           55     1   11:13  2:17    3   48:03  16.2  1:44    5   29:57  9:59 1:33:12 LAKELAND TN           
    4 180 Jim Horton           58     4   15:52  3:41    4   50:34  15.4  2:26    2   26:34  8:52 1:39:05 FORT SMITH AR         
    5 201 Jim Jones            58     5   20:48  4:53    5   53:28  14.6  2:49    4   29:45  9:55 1:51:42 MEMPHIS TN            

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE AGE GROUP : 60 - 98
    1  97 Jim Mcelroy          63     5   14:54  1:48    1   41:03  19.0  1:47    1   21:34  7:12 1:21:03 MEMPHIS TN            
    2 102 Roger Williams       60     1   11:42  2:41    3   42:02  18.6  1:57    2   23:00  7:40 1:21:21 MEMPHIS TN            
    3 108 Charlie Dunn         60     2   13:13  1:34    2   41:24  18.8  1:10    3   25:02  8:21 1:22:20 MAYFLOWER AR          
    4 172 Fletcher Sutton      60     4   14:04  2:09    4   47:11  16.5  1:39    6   30:41 10:14 1:35:42 MINDEN LA             
    5 175 John Hudson          70     3   13:15  4:26    5   47:16  16.5  1:28    5   30:02 10:01 1:36:24 JACKSON MS            
    6 187 David Vincent        67     7   17:21  5:45    6   48:02  16.2  2:43    4   28:26  9:29 1:42:14 MEMPHIS TN            
    7 202 Raymond Peter        62     6   15:19  4:19    7   52:49  14.8  2:45    7   36:59 12:20 1:52:10 GAINESVILLE MO        

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE CLYDESDALE : 10 - 99
    1  31 Andrew Walton        39     6    9:21  0:59    1   35:32  22.0  1:27    3   22:21  7:27 1:09:38 CORDOVA TN            
    2  37 Steve Basar          40     7    9:28  1:04    4   38:19  20.4  0:37    2   22:03  7:21 1:11:29 MEMPHIS TN            
    3  42 J. Michael Shephard  35     9    9:44  2:31    2   37:08  21.0  1:04    1   21:42  7:14 1:12:07 JACKSON TN            
    4  53 Joe Torian           37    11   10:10  1:36    5   38:38  20.2  1:08    4   22:50  7:37 1:14:20 CONWAY AR             
    5  61 Rob Blanchard        35     2    9:01  1:40    3   38:12  20.4  1:12    6   25:23  8:28 1:15:27 MEMPHIS TN            
    6  75 Joe Jarratt          28     5    9:20  1:55    6   40:19  19.4  1:42    5   24:26  8:09 1:17:40 MEMPHIS TN            
    7 122 Murray Scott         46     3    9:09  1:31    8   41:48  18.7  0:59   15   31:21 10:27 1:24:45 COLLIERVILLE TN       
    8 125 Steve Henke          31     1    8:33  2:07   12   46:23  16.8  1:14    7   26:39  8:53 1:24:55 BARTLETT TN           
    9 127 Randall Green        27    14   11:04  3:26    7   40:59  19.0  3:22    8   27:26  9:09 1:26:16 MEMPHIS TN            
   10 134 Frank Lawrence       33    15   12:16  2:00    9   43:44  17.8  1:08   11   28:20  9:27 1:27:26 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   11 143 Casey Cole           28    17   13:12  2:27   10   44:03  17.7  0:52   10   28:11  9:24 1:28:43 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   12 149 Neal Satterfield     26    13   10:43  3:18   11   44:42  17.5  3:05    9   27:39  9:13 1:29:26 FORT SMITH AR         
   13 163 Bruce Berkheimer     40     4    9:10  1:49   15   48:50  16.0  1:10   16   31:30 10:30 1:32:28 SEARCY AR             
   14 166 Denny Jarratt        53    18   13:19  3:03   13   47:04  16.6  1:00   12   28:58  9:40 1:33:21 FORREST CITY AR       
   15 170 Alan King            38    16   12:39  3:05   14   48:07  16.2  1:56   14   29:19  9:47 1:35:04 CONWAY AR             
   16 191 Robert Stainton      31     8    9:36  4:21   19   59:23  13.1  1:43   13   29:01  9:41 1:44:02 WEST MEMPHIS AR       
   17 193 Randy Russell        29    10    9:57  4:50   18   57:29  13.6  1:23   18   32:34 10:52 1:46:11 NASHVILLE TN          
   18 200 Merle Flowers        33    19   14:47  3:00   17   56:59  13.7  3:10   17   31:57 10:39 1:49:52 SOUTHAVEN MS          
   19 203 Reed Lynch           33    12   10:10  2:46   16   56:55  13.7  2:12   22   40:33 13:31 1:52:34 DEQUEEN AR            
   20 205 Phil Lutey           37    21   17:40  3:47   20 1:01:13  12.7  1:04   19   33:06 11:02 1:56:48 GERMANTOWN TN         
   21 206 Kevin Mccardy        34    20   15:08  3:29   21 1:03:33  12.3  1:30   20   33:39 11:13 1:57:17 CORDOVA TN            
   22 213 Wade Partridge       34    22   19:38  5:00   22 1:05:11  12.0  4:21   21   38:51 12:57 2:13:00 BENTON AR             

DIV   RACE                         SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE NUM  VIOLATION           AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
MALE RULES VIOLATION : 10 - 99
    1  54  Helmet Violation    30     1   25:41  7:17    1 1:04:18  12.1  2:38    1   31:08 10:23 2:11:00 MAUMELLE AR  
         
DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 10 - 19
    1   2 Katie Siegal         17     1    6:42  0:45    1   39:00  20.0  0:49    1   21:12  7:04 1:08:26 GERMANTOWN TN         
    2  25 Bobbie Hembree       13     3    9:36  1:25    2   46:00  17.0  0:42    2   24:28  8:10 1:22:09 GERMANTOWN TN         
    3  65 Casey Gillcrist      18     2    8:46  3:00    3 1:04:36  12.1  1:13    3   35:35 11:52 1:53:09 MOUNT JULIET TN       

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 20 - 24
    1  15 Lauren Fowler        20     3   10:29  1:20    1   43:14  18.0  1:03    1   22:15  7:25 1:18:19 MEMPHIS TN            
    2  17 Debra Valas          23     5   11:02  1:30    2   43:20  18.0  0:46    2   22:49  7:37 1:19:25 GERMANTOWN TN         
    3  33 Ashley Wolff         24     1    8:28  2:30    3   45:52  17.0  1:18    3   28:28  9:30 1:26:33 MEMPHIS TN            
    4  50 Leslie Gott          21     2    9:16  3:22    4   56:23  13.8  1:17    4   29:34  9:52 1:39:51 BARTLETT TN           
    5  60 Jennifer Glomb       23     4   10:30  3:31    5 1:00:53  12.8  0:58    5   31:04 10:22 1:46:54 SHERWOOD AR           

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 25 - 29
    1   5 Joy Johnson          25     3   10:12  1:03    2   38:40  20.2  0:58    1   19:36  6:32 1:10:28 GERMANTOWN TN         
    2   6 Marda Kaiser         28     1    8:42  1:08    1   38:18  20.4  0:45    2   23:00  7:40 1:11:51 MEMPHIS TN            
    3  21 Rachel Barth         26    12   11:44  1:27    3   42:39  18.3  1:07    3   24:07  8:03 1:21:03 HOT SPRINGS AR        
    4  24 Agnes Walkowc        26     9   10:59  1:30    4   43:47  17.8  1:19    4   24:36  8:12 1:22:09 CORDOVA TN            
    5  32  Miller              26     6   10:31  1:26    6   44:48  17.4  1:52    7   27:20  9:07 1:25:55 JACKSON TN            
    6  41 Molly Schillinger    28     5   10:25  2:35    8   49:09  15.9  3:17    5   25:51  8:37 1:31:16 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    7  43 Laura Cameron        26     8   10:57  1:30    5   44:00  17.7  2:03   13   33:47 11:16 1:32:16 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    8  44 Kate Austin          29     2    9:30  2:44   13   53:28  14.6  2:09    6   25:56  8:39 1:33:44 MEMPHIS TN            
    9  48 Reign Britton        29     7   10:37  3:58    7   48:03  16.2  3:19    8   29:15  9:45 1:35:10 JACKSON TN            
   10  51 Sheri Smith          25    10   11:04  4:31   11   52:14  14.9  1:13   11   32:01 10:41 1:41:02 MEMPHIS TN            
   11  54 Karen Mann           29    15   13:57  2:37   12   53:08  14.7  1:57    9   30:19 10:07 1:41:56 CONWAY AR             
   12  57 Sarah Willis         27    16   16:18  3:57    9   51:31  15.1  1:01   10   30:20 10:07 1:43:05 ST. PETERS MO         
   13  62 Elisha Jenkins       29     4   10:24  2:09   10   51:41  15.1  1:50   16   41:32 13:51 1:47:35 SOMMERVILLE TN        
   14  67 Laura Kee            26    13   11:57  5:57   15   57:40  13.5  2:34   15   35:59 12:00 1:54:06 JACKSON TN            
   15  72 Jill Freeman         28    11   11:04  2:48   14   57:33  13.6  1:52   17   45:34 15:12 1:58:49 MEMPHIS TN            
   16  73 Emily Passini        25    14   12:53  4:32   16 1:09:20  11.3  1:49   12   33:40 11:14 2:02:11 MEMPHIS TN            
   17  77 Araceli Lopez        25    17   19:07  5:29   17 1:13:10  10.7  3:54   14   35:53 11:58 2:17:31 MEMPHIS TN            

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 30 - 34
    1   1 Lesley Brainard      31     1    7:13  1:06    1   36:59  21.1  0:54    2   20:19  6:47 1:06:30 COLLIERVILLE TN       
    2   3 Susan Ruch           33     3    9:12  1:35    2   38:02  20.5  0:51    1   19:22  6:28 1:09:00 CORDOVA TN            
    3  11 Amy Daily-Johnson    30     4    9:23  1:29    3   40:01  19.5  1:33    8   24:02  8:01 1:16:27 HOT SPRINGS AR        
    4  13 Pam Tate             34     6   10:35  1:18    4   40:46  19.1  1:24    5   23:07  7:43 1:17:09 CORDOVA TN            
    5  14 Jodi Johnson         30     5   10:22  1:43    6   41:32  18.8  0:59    4   22:48  7:36 1:17:21 CORDOVA TN            
    6  18 Anke Buckhold        30     9   11:16  1:38    7   42:51  18.2  1:07    6   23:20  7:47 1:20:10 CORDOVA TN            
    7  19 Charlotte Mcgee      30     2    8:26  2:03    8   45:20  17.2  0:57    7   23:47  7:56 1:20:31 CORDOVA TN            
    8  26 Emily Hartman        34    11   11:40  2:24    5   41:12  18.9  2:05   11   25:15  8:25 1:22:33 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    9  35 Allison Brewer       32     7   11:01  2:02    9   47:06  16.6  2:32    9   24:32  8:11 1:27:11 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   10  36 Jill Greer           32    10   11:19  2:16   10   47:53  16.3  1:50   10   25:01  8:21 1:28:19 MEMPHIS TN            
   11  39 Gabrielle Kuijten-Ce 32    12   12:00  5:27   11   48:29  16.1  0:59    3   22:10  7:24 1:29:03 FORREST CITY AR       
   12  52 Kay Wilcox           31     8   11:05  3:42   13   55:21  14.1  1:58   13   29:20  9:47 1:41:24 LITTLE ROCK AR        
   13  56 Melissa Smith        34    15   15:32  3:59   12   49:11  15.9  2:32   14   31:38 10:33 1:42:50 MEMPHIS TN            
   14  70 Andrea Mathews       31    13   12:32  6:43   14 1:06:20  11.8  2:39   12   27:35  9:12 1:55:46 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   15  78 Cariann Hutchens     32    16   18:15  3:54   15 1:12:52  10.7  2:43   16   41:47 13:56 2:19:28 HOLLY SPRINGS MS      
   16  79 Debbie Orgeron       32    14   13:02  5:19   16 1:17:27  10.1  1:58   15   41:45 13:55 2:19:29 HOLLY SPRINGS MS      

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 35 - 39
    1   4 MC Jermann           35     1    8:24  0:54    2   39:55  19.5  0:39    1   20:20  6:47 1:10:10 MEMPHIS TN            
    2  10 Kara Hobart          37     5   10:28  1:41    1   37:44  20.7  0:58    3   24:21  8:07 1:15:10 CLARKSDALE MS         
    3  16 Barbara Geater       36     4   10:27  1:54    3   40:59  19.0  0:55    4   24:37  8:13 1:18:50 MEMPHIS TN            
    4  20 Lisa Collier         35     6   10:49  1:48    5   42:48  18.2  1:35    2   24:00  8:00 1:20:58 COLLIERVILLE TN       
    5  22 Ann Miller           36     8   11:43  1:41    4   41:59  18.6  1:03    5   24:44  8:15 1:21:08 HOT SPRINGS AR        
    6  23 Dana Tittle          38     3    8:59  1:24    6   42:52  18.2  1:00    7   27:09  9:03 1:21:23 FORREST CITY AR       
    7  49 Eva Pirani           38     7   10:50  3:09    9   54:26  14.3  0:50    9   30:25 10:09 1:39:39 CORDOVA TN            
    8  50 Dianne King          38     2    8:33  2:09    7   46:15  16.9  1:28    6   26:21  8:47 1:39:43 CONWAY AR             
    9  54 Deann Richmond       38    10   13:44  3:58    8   51:56  15.0  1:08   10   30:48 10:16 1:41:33 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   10  70 Mary Ellen Mathews   36     9   12:30  6:41   11 1:04:35  12.1  4:26    8   27:36  9:12 1:55:46 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   11  72 Michelle Powell      35    12   22:37  5:05   10   55:04  14.2  2:01   11   33:58 11:20 1:58:42 MEMPHIS TN            
   12  76 Paula Wilder         39    11   16:21  3:34   12 1:05:33  11.9  1:49   12   35:20 11:47 2:02:36 MEMPHIS TN             

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 40 - 44
    1   7 Lucia Colbert        44     2    9:15  1:17    1   39:30  19.8  0:38    1   21:34  7:12 1:12:12 CORDOVA TN            
    2  12 Pam Routh            43     3   10:21  1:39    2   41:35  18.8  0:55    2   22:37  7:33 1:17:04 MEMPHIS TN            
    3  27 Lisa Pollock         41     4   10:44  1:51    7   45:43  17.1  1:44    4   23:07  7:43 1:23:07 MEMPHIS TN            
    4  28 Lisa Longinotti      40    11   12:56  2:14    4   42:56  18.2  2:03    5   23:34  7:52 1:23:42 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    5  29 Janna Dahl           40     6   11:42  1:28    8   45:54  17.0  1:43    3   23:07  7:43 1:23:53 EADS TN               
    6  34 Susan Struminger     42     9   12:19  3:01    6   44:47  17.4  2:01    7   24:57  8:19 1:27:03 CORDOVA TN            
    7  37 Jeanine Watts        41     5   11:32  2:19   11   48:45  16.0  1:49    6   24:21  8:07 1:28:44 LAMAR MS              
    8  38 Linda Barnes         40    10   12:36  2:23    5   43:14  18.0  1:39   11   28:53  9:38 1:28:44 ADAMS TN              
    9  42 Jeannie Moss         44    14   14:34  2:06    9   47:37  16.4  2:10    8   25:44  8:35 1:32:10 MABELVALE AR          
   10  47 Vicki Prince         44    12   14:02  2:12   10   48:23  16.1  2:26   10   28:07  9:23 1:35:08 MEMPHIS TN            
   11  55 Lynn Gillcrist       44     1    8:42  3:06   14   56:56  13.7  0:57   13   32:49 10:57 1:42:29 MT JULIET TN          
   12  59 Kristina Tomlinson   40    13   14:11  3:18   12   52:27  14.9  2:12   14   33:17 11:06 1:45:23 ZAMONI MO             
   13  63 Angie Powers         40    15   15:43  3:39   13   55:18  14.1  1:32   12   32:19 10:47 1:48:30 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   14  68 Sally Myers          44     7   11:54  7:16   15 1:06:20  11.8  2:43    9   27:35  9:12 1:55:46 COLLIERVILLE TN       
   15     Cheryl Senter        44     8   12:04  1:53    3   41:43  18.7  2:55                            CORDOVA TN            

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 45 - 49
    1   8 Karen Harkins        46     1    8:58  1:01    1   40:07  19.5  0:41    1   21:45  7:15 1:12:29 GERMANTOWN TN         
    2  30 Lhisa D. Ison        48     2   10:36  1:43    2   43:35  17.9  1:25    3   26:49  8:57 1:24:06 MEMPHIS TN            
    3  31 Tracy Schuleman      45     4   11:21  2:12    3   44:54  17.4  1:20    2   25:05  8:22 1:24:50 MEMPHIS TN            
    4  40 Karen Woodley        46     3   11:02  1:53    4   46:13  16.9  1:10    4   30:08 10:03 1:30:25 GERMANTOWN TN         

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 50 - 54
    1   9 Ginny Wood           50     1   11:24  1:20    1   37:49  20.6  0:42    1   21:17  7:06 1:12:30 CORDOVA TN            
    2  46 Carla Anderson       50     2   11:52  2:31    2   52:02  15.0  1:49    2   26:19  8:47 1:34:30 LITTLE ROCK AR        
    3  76 Judy Vandergrift     51     3   13:52  2:33    3   58:57  13.2  1:57    3   45:40 15:14 2:02:56 MEMPHIS TN            

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 55 - 59
    1  45 Carolyn Sutton       58     1   13:08  2:17    1   47:57  16.3  1:27    1   29:34  9:52 1:34:22 MINDEN LA             
    2  58 Judith Wilimas       56     4   16:05  3:57    2   49:50  15.7  1:51    2   32:55 10:59 1:44:36 MEMPHIS TN            
    3  66 Angela Weems         56     3   14:32  4:52    3   58:25  13.4  1:40    3   34:38 11:33 1:54:06 MEMPHIS TN            
    4  74 Judy Russell         59     2   14:04  4:08    4 1:01:26  12.7  1:10    4   41:30 13:50 2:02:15 FT SMITH AR           

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 60 - 98
    1  64 Marian Himmelreich   71     1   11:38  3:43    1   54:52  14.2  1:16    1   39:31 13:11 1:50:59 GERMANTOWN TN         
    2  80 Pat Brown            74     2   17:50  7:20    2 1:13:23  10.6  2:05    2   49:03 16:21 2:29:39 MEMPHIS TN            

DIV   SEX                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH
PLACE PLC        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME   CITY     STATE
===== === ===================  === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==============
FEMALE ATHENA : 10 - 99
    1  61 Susan Weber          28     1   15:42  5:26    1   51:48  15.1  1:51    1   32:44 10:55 1:47:28 MEMPHIS TN            
                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN     RUN   FINISH
PLACE        NAME         RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME    PACE   TIME   CITY           STATE
===== =================== ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ======== ====================
      RELAY FEMALE
      NONE
                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN     RUN   FINISH
PLACE        NAME         RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME    PACE   TIME   CITY           STATE
===== =================== ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ======== ====================
      RELAY MALE
    1 Brent Peterson         1    7:34  0:54    1   33:52  23.0  0:33    1   16:29  5:30   59:21  LITTLE ROCK AR        
          Donnie Van Patter        
          Istevan Meszeros         

                          SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN     RUN   FINISH
PLACE        NAME         RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME    PACE   TIME   CITY           STATE
===== =================== ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ======== ====================
      RELAY MIXED
    1 Julie Burroughs        1   12:34  1:06    1   42:03  18.6  0:44    2   23:42  7:54 1:20:08  HOT SPRINGS AR        
          Dale Burroughs           
          Betsy Penney             
    2 Jim Mcinturff          2   16:41  1:19    2   52:10  15.0  0:31    1   22:42  7:34 1:33:20  FORREST CITY AR       
          Wilbert Dawson           
          Leny Kuijten 
            
         FINISHERS RECEIVING TIME PENALTIES
PLACE RACE NUMBER        SEX AGE   TIME   PENALTY REASON         CITY
===== ================== === ===  ======= ==================  =================
    1    53               M   33     1:00 Drafting             MOUNTAIN VIEW AR      
    2   157               M   40     1:00 Drafting             UNION CITY TN         
    3   138               M   37     1:00 Drafting             CORDOVA TN            
    4    59               M   27     1:00 Position             GERMANTOWN TN